Loading…
ESU 4 Engaging Educators Conference | February 20, 2014 | Peru State College

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

M

MacKenzie

Sixpence
Family Educator
DA

Donna Arnold

Falls City Public Schools
Para
CB

Candy Blecha

HTRS
Special Education Teacher/Admin
AB

Ashton Bohling

Auburn Public Schools
VB

Vicky Boone

JCC
Science Teacher
RB

Rebecca Bridgewater

APS
Resource Teacher
MC

Matteal Chapin

Northside school
Preschool teacher
EC

Emily Clark

Falls City North School
Student Teacher
avatar for Claire Cudney

Claire Cudney

Peru State College
Student
ED

Elizabeth Dunn

Nebraska City Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Beth Ericson

Beth Ericson

York Public Schools
District Administrator
GF

Ginger Feek

Falls City Public Schiils
Life Skills
avatar for Susan Findlay

Susan Findlay

Falls City Public Schools
Library Media Specialist 6-12
avatar for Christopher Fletcher

Christopher Fletcher

Nebraska City Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
BF

BJ Freeman

HTRS
Kindergarten Teacher
JF

Jaime Frey

HTRS Schools
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Jacqui Garrison

Jacqui Garrison

Nebraska Department of Education
Career Field Specialist-IT and FBLA State Adviser
AR

Alecia Renee Gerdes

HTRS Public School
Sped Teacher
LG

Lacey Glasford

Nebraska City High School
Social Sciences 9-12
AH

Allison Haines

Falls City Middle School
MTSS Teacher
EB

Elizabeth Bailly Hall

Peru State College
Student
avatar for Joel Halpine

Joel Halpine

ESU 4
Audiologist
avatar for Ben Hanika

Ben Hanika

ESU 4
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Sarah Hanika

Sarah Hanika

Auburn High School
Science Teacher
avatar for Lynne Herr

Lynne Herr

ESU 6
Professional Development Technology Consultant
MJ

Mary Jo Huettner

ESU4
School Nurse
JJ

Jessica Jacobsen

Pawnee City Public Schools
avatar for Sarah Knutson

Sarah Knutson

Nebraska City High School
Agriculture Teacher/FFA Advisor
LK

Laura Koopman

Falls City Public Schools
SK

Skylar Kreifels

Falls City Public School District 56
Tech Coordinator
LK

Lee Kurpgeweit

Falls City Public Schools
Teacher
BL

Breanna Lape

3-5 Special Education Teacher
avatar for Kari Lottman

Kari Lottman

HTRS Public Schools
Assistant Princpal
avatar for Sherry Maddox

Sherry Maddox

Falls City Public Schools
Speech/Language Pathologist
RM

Rachael Marion

Nebraska City Middle School
8th Grade Special Education Teacher
AM

Angela Maybee

Nebraska City Public Schools
3rd Grade Special Education
JM

Jennifer Moss

Sterling Public Schools
Para
avatar for Kristene Ogle

Kristene Ogle

Falls City Public Schools
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
MP

Madison Panko

Peru State College
avatar for Megan Pitrat

Megan Pitrat

SDA Middle School
7-8 Special Education
OR

Olivia Reuter

JCC
High School Counselor
CA

Christine A. Roberts

Falls City Public Schools
Para educator
avatar for Mary Robison

Mary Robison

Johnson County Central Public School
Middle school math teacher
HR

Haley Ruiz`

Falls City Public School
Teacher
KS

KT Saathoff

Sterling Public School
HS SpEd Teacher
AS

Angela Schmit

Pawnee City
HS Math
avatar for Melinda Schneider

Melinda Schneider

Nebraska City Public Schools
3rd Grade Teacher
CS

Cindy Stalder

HTRS Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Sam Stecher

Sam Stecher

Mission Monday
Superintendent/Author
RS

Robert Streit

Falls City High School
Chemistry
MS

Matt Stubbs

Auburn Public Schools
5-12 Instrumental Music
DW

Darcy Weldon

HTRS Public School
H.S. Science teacher
avatar for Kelly Wojcik

Kelly Wojcik

Nebraska Department of Education
Part B - Accountability Lead
SZ

Spencer Zvacek

Pawnee City School